Investor attention Apply for Equitas IPO. Click here Click here|

Category Ranking

Period GO
Category : Debt - Banking & PSU Ranked by : Debt - Banking & PSU
Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
ICICI Bank&PS... 2.420.848.526.86
Tata Bank&PSU... 1.581.6010.990.00
Tata Bank&PSU... 1.541.4810.390.00
Edelweiss Ban... 1.521.2314.3310.45
Edelweiss Ban... 1.491.1413.9310.14
SBI Banking&P... 1.431.2611.089.54
AdityaBSL B&P... 1.421.5511.299.07
AdityaBSL B&P... 1.401.4710.928.74
AdityaBSL B&P... 1.401.4710.928.74
SBI Banking&P... 1.391.1410.569.00
InvescoIndB&P... 1.391.1110.379.05
Franklin Bank... 1.391.2210.239.29
DSP Bank&PSU... 1.381.5411.338.89
DSP Bank&PSUD... 1.361.4811.038.57
Franklin Bank... 1.361.149.888.90
InvescoIndB&P... 1.351.009.858.59
Nippon BankPs... 1.311.7111.549.32
Nippon BankPsu 1.271.5811.008.89
HDFC Bank&PSU... 1.261.8911.258.97
Kotak Bnking&... 1.241.5711.189.30
HDFC Bank&PSU... 1.231.7710.758.48
Kotak Banking... 1.211.4710.798.92
L&T Bank&PSU... 1.181.5410.898.74
ICICI Banking... 1.181.4310.358.25
IDFC Bank&PSU... 1.181.6211.529.82
IDFC Bank&PSU... 1.151.5311.139.50
L&T Bank&PSU... 1.151.4410.448.29
Showing Page : 1 of 2