Investor attention As per SEBI margin against securities will be available only via pledge process. | Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here| For demo, go to footer section > Services > Pledge & Re-pledge section |

AGM

GO
Company NameAGM DateStart DateEnd Date
MAC Hotels Ltd. 18-12-202011-12-202018-12-2020
Misquita Engineering Ltd. 18-12-202011-12-202018-12-2020
Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. 23-12-202017-12-202023-12-2020
SBC Exports Ltd. 26-12-2020  
Sun Retail Ltd. 28-12-202022-12-202028-12-2020
Bonlon Industries Ltd. 30-12-202028-12-202030-12-2020