×
How can I help you?
close
refresh
Investor attention Link your Aadhaar & PAN before 30th Sep, 21 to avoid PAN inactivation Click here| Download our app (iOS) Click here| Download our app (android) Click here| Apply for IPO Click here| Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Sector Watch

GO
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
7Seas Entertainment 17.454.8016259------
AAA Technologies ------49.501.0290000
Jatalia Global Vent 4.072.01522------
ABM Knowledgeware 111.30-7.109432------
Inspirisys Solutions 46.200.87522245.00-1.757771
ACCEL L 11.50-4.0149235------
ACE Software E 16.004.58854------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 1.444.35591260------
Ceinsys Tech 152.10-1.272500------
Advent Computer 2.284.5954873------
Showing Page : 1 of 22