×
How can I help you?
close
refresh
Investor attention Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 01, 2020. | Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Live Indices

As on 24/06/2022

CountryExchangeDiff.CurrentUp/DownHighLowPrevious Close
AmericaDow Jones Ind. Avg.652.7931,330.1531,370.5230,846.9430,677.36
AmericaNasdaq270.2011,502.3911,552.8411,337.7811,232.19
AmericaS&P50090.523,886.253,890.763,821.753,795.73
AustraliaAll Ordinaries71.006,762.406,768.406,674.306,691.40
AustriaATX52.502,967.942,975.742,906.172,915.44
BelgiumBEL-2038.333,685.553,701.653,640.813,647.22
BrazilBovespa432.9398,513.2799,312.7498,031.1098,080.34
ChinaSSE 180 Index (Shangha..98.259,207.579,230.879,121.679,109.32
ChinaSSE Composite Index (S..29.603,349.753,356.713,322.953,320.15
FranceCAC 40190.026,073.356,085.995,914.675,883.33
GermanyDAX205.5413,118.1313,160.7112,904.8612,912.59
Hong KongHang Seng445.1921,719.0621,762.6721,408.6621,273.87
IndonesiaJakarta Composite44.677,042.947,067.756,998.886,998.27
JapanNikkei 225320.7226,491.9726,519.1626,148.5626,171.25
MalaysiaKLSE Composite5.651,436.701,440.731,431.301,431.05
MexicoIPC1,032.3847,690.2647,852.9146,344.9446,657.88
NetherlandsAEX General24.39660.32660.88638.26635.93
SingaporeStraits Times18.853,111.653,115.733,100.213,092.80