×
How can I help you?
close
refresh
Investor attention Download our app (iOS) Click here| Download our app (android) Click here| Apply for IPO Click here| Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Live Indices

As on 16/10/2021

CountryExchangeDiff.CurrentUp/DownHighLowPrevious Close
AmericaDow Jones Ind. Avg.382.2035,294.7635,320.9735,023.6334,912.56
AmericaNasdaq73.9114,897.3414,904.9814,847.9614,823.43
AmericaS&P50033.114,471.374,475.824,447.694,438.26
AustraliaAll Ordinaries54.007,674.207,684.007,620.207,620.20
AustriaATX29.903,780.423,798.313,751.213,750.52
BelgiumBEL-202.284,205.304,219.344,190.964,203.02
BrazilBovespa1,462.51114,647.99114,776.05113,048.53113,185.48
ChinaSSE 180 Index (Shangha..41.8610,148.1910,168.1110,047.8310,106.33
ChinaSSE Composite Index (S..14.093,572.373,578.773,542.693,558.28
FranceCAC 4042.316,727.526,746.816,703.266,685.21
GermanyDAX124.6415,587.3615,598.5815,465.9315,462.72
Hong KongHang Seng368.3725,330.9625,330.9624,929.5624,962.59
IndonesiaJakarta Composite7.236,633.346,680.016,573.346,626.11
JapanNikkei 225517.7029,068.6329,082.3528,726.2228,550.93
MalaysiaKLSE Composite5.761,598.281,599.761,592.671,592.52
MexicoIPC658.1452,798.3852,849.8852,240.9452,140.24
NetherlandsAEX General9.57800.41801.03792.33790.84
SingaporeStraits Times9.053,173.913,186.343,170.173,164.86