×
How can I help you?
close
refresh
Investor attention Apply for IPO Click here| Link your Aadhaar & PAN before 31st December, 21 to avoid PAN inactivation Click here| Download our app (iOS) Click here| Download our app (android) Click here| Apply for IPO Click here| Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Live Indices

As on 26/01/2022

CountryExchangeDiff.CurrentUp/DownHighLowPrevious Close
AmericaDow Jones Ind. Avg.-129.6434,168.0934,815.6733,876.4834,297.73
AmericaNasdaq2.8313,542.1214,002.6513,392.1913,539.29
AmericaS&P500-6.524,349.934,453.234,304.804,356.45
AustraliaAll Ordinaries-193.407,248.107,441.507,205.907,441.50
AustriaATX81.433,824.183,860.113,743.583,742.75
BelgiumBEL-2050.294,080.154,106.604,051.324,029.86
BrazilBovespa1,085.18111,289.18112,694.60110,204.45110,204.00
ChinaSSE 180 Index (Shangha..73.599,760.349,771.469,641.819,686.75
ChinaSSE Composite Index (S..22.613,455.673,462.123,417.763,433.06
FranceCAC 40144.006,981.967,024.146,901.746,837.96
GermanyDAX335.5215,459.3915,524.9615,272.8715,123.87
Hong KongHang Seng46.3024,289.9024,487.3024,123.7024,243.60
IndonesiaJakarta Composite32.656,600.826,601.346,549.526,568.17
JapanNikkei 225-120.0127,011.3327,184.5426,858.6827,131.34
MalaysiaKLSE Composite6.851,515.761,520.151,508.781,508.91
MexicoIPC-67.3451,037.0551,507.8850,871.6851,104.39
NetherlandsAEX General12.57752.43756.86746.34739.86
SingaporeStraits Times23.813,271.573,280.483,250.213,247.76