×
How can I help you?
close
refresh
Investor attention Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 01, 2020. | Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Live Indices

( As on 24 Jun 2022 )

Index NameChange (%)Change (Nos.)OpenHighLowClose
NSE Index0.92142.6015,657.4015,749.2515,619.4515,699.25
CNX 100 0.98153.5015,809.6015,895.3015,773.6515,858.30
CNX 200 1.0484.708,229.358,271.708,213.758,258.60
CNX Auto 1.97223.7511,441.2011,596.7011,407.7511,583.25
CNX Bank 1.49492.4533,434.8033,721.9033,390.8533,627.45
CNX Commo1.2661.454,896.954,934.954,893.804,924.05
CNX Consum1.52100.756,650.706,718.006,649.406,713.65
CNX DOI 0.4916.253,307.503,318.853,290.103,300.85
CNX Energy1.39328.7523,904.4024,062.6523,810.6024,021.30
Showing Page : 1 of 7