×
How can I help you?
close
refresh
Investor attention Apply for IPO Click here| Link your Aadhaar & PAN before 31st December, 21 to avoid PAN inactivation Click here| Download our app (iOS) Click here| Download our app (android) Click here| Apply for IPO Click here| Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Live Indices

( As on 25 Jan 2022 )

Index NameChange (%)Change (Nos.)OpenHighLowClose
NSE Index0.75128.8517,001.5517,309.1516,836.8017,277.95
CNX 100 0.78135.7017,200.4017,519.6017,030.4517,489.15
CNX 200 0.8173.408,972.559,143.008,878.259,128.55
CNX Auto 2.32261.5511,172.2511,539.9511,075.1511,522.75
CNX Bank 2.05759.2036,598.0537,788.8036,415.6037,706.75
CNX Commo1.2068.105,603.105,735.505,555.805,725.40
CNX Consum1.4799.856,750.006,902.456,666.356,896.00
CNX DOI 1.0538.353,621.203,683.003,579.803,677.30
CNX Energy1.19291.1524,062.9524,800.5523,857.9024,716.40
Showing Page : 1 of 7