Investor attention Apply for IPO Click here| Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Index Composition

( As On May 14, 2021 12:00AM )  (Nifty 50)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1,937.301.261,248,608.9610.81
Tata Consultancy 3,051.50-1.161,128,765.539.78
HDFC Bank 1,386.85-0.90764,870.046.62
Infosys 1,316.40-0.79560,873.394.86
Hindustan Unilever L 2,376.852.05558,457.034.84
HDFC 2,422.00-0.68436,915.833.78
ICICI Bank 597.300.42413,227.543.58
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,706.65-0.70338,229.982.93
Bajaj Finance L 5,330.35-0.52321,736.912.79
SBI 360.45-1.97321,687.622.79
Showing Page : 1 of 5