Investor attention As per SEBI margin against securities will be available only via pledge process. | Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Index Composition

( As On Mar 05, 2021 12:00AM )  (Nifty 50)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2,178.700.131,404,193.3812.06
Tata Consultancy 3,008.05-1.361,128,736.089.69
HDFC Bank 1,530.00-1.42843,155.337.24
Infosys 1,316.70-1.02560,899.454.82
Hindustan Unilever L 2,201.100.19517,160.834.44
HDFC 2,543.90-1.51458,674.843.94
ICICI Bank 609.45-1.82421,330.263.62
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,922.501.30380,966.783.27
SBI 383.65-3.03342,392.722.94
Bajaj Finance L 5,444.90-0.74328,102.782.82
Showing Page : 1 of 5