×
How can I help you?
close
refresh
Investor attention Download our app (iOS) Click here| Download our app (android) Click here| Apply for IPO Click here| Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Index Composition

( As On Oct 22, 2021 9:19AM )  (Nifty 50)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2,639.800.661,702,406.9811.89
Tata Consultancy 3,537.300.141,308,465.449.14
HDFC Bank 1,690.550.85936,133.936.54
Infosys 1,748.40-0.30735,291.575.14
Hindustan Unilever L 2,446.750.04574,886.244.02
ICICI Bank 756.900.19524,984.553.67
HDFC 2,897.601.88523,946.883.66
Bajaj Finance L 7,707.90-0.38465,244.493.25
SBI 506.350.68451,897.713.16
Kotak Mahindra Bank 2,152.900.43426,938.952.98
Showing Page : 1 of 5