×
How can I help you?
close
refresh
Investor attention Download our app (iOS) Click here| Download our app (android) Click here| Apply for IPO Click here| Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here|

Index Composition

( As On Jul 23, 2021 12:00AM )  (Nifty 50)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2,105.70-0.701,357,144.6710.92
Tata Consultancy 3,212.85-0.101,188,449.729.56
HDFC Bank 1,442.75-0.41797,367.406.41
Infosys 1,590.450.01677,386.305.45
Hindustan Unilever L 2,358.10-0.84554,056.544.46
ICICI Bank 676.653.15468,639.083.77
HDFC 2,482.50-0.31448,278.243.61
SBI 428.901.62382,776.593.08
Bajaj Finance L 6,180.90-0.23373,075.633.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,722.950.92341,605.122.75
Showing Page : 1 of 5