Investor attention As per SEBI margin against securities will be available only via pledge process. | Initiate Margin Pledge Online. Click here| For demo, go to footer section > Services > Pledge & Re-pledge section |

Index Composition

( As On Dec 04, 2020 12:00AM )  (Nifty 50)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1,946.75-0.881,254,699.3412.09
Tata Consultancy 2,727.550.661,023,481.699.86
HDFC Bank 1,385.600.60762,995.157.35
Hindustan Unilever L 2,184.202.65513,190.084.94
Infosys 1,134.650.72483,307.644.66
HDFC 2,245.90-0.35404,148.553.89
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,846.251.38365,517.833.52
ICICI Bank 502.054.19346,434.463.34
Bajaj Finance L 4,875.350.16293,782.422.83
Bharti Airtel 493.752.88269,368.142.59
Showing Page : 1 of 5