Investor attentionAcumen has initiated margin pledge from clients’ NSDL demat account INxxx96 xxxx3334. Please confirm the same by clicking here

Index Composition

( As On Sep 18, 2020 12:00AM )  (Nifty 50)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2,305.700.301,486,039.2016.36
Tata Consultancy 2,449.90-0.44919,296.7310.12
HDFC Bank 1,057.30-2.42581,845.626.41
Hindustan Unilever L 2,098.70-1.38493,101.375.43
Infosys 1,002.15-0.87426,856.934.70
HDFC 1,724.00-1.16309,292.663.40
Bharti Airtel 494.553.24269,804.592.97
ICICI Bank 369.550.14254,841.522.81
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,277.10-2.14252,764.632.78
ITC Ltd. 179.100.27220,383.202.43
Showing Page : 1 of 5