×
How can I help you?
close
refresh

Index Composition

( As On May 26, 2022 12:00AM )  (Nifty 50)
Company NameLast Price ()Change (%)Mkt Cap ( Cr.)Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 2,587.10-0.951,750,292.5913.70
Tata Consultancy 3,226.951.871,180,757.589.25
HDFC Bank 1,366.702.85758,691.995.94
Infosys 1,423.950.95599,119.034.69
Hindustan Unilever L 2,280.20-0.80535,753.804.20
ICICI Bank 728.502.12506,477.553.97
SBI 468.903.25418,475.033.28
HDFC 2,287.752.24414,982.293.25
Bharti Airtel 693.650.79387,757.233.04
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,908.650.05378,895.092.97
Showing Page : 1 of 5